Filters
2022     Week 0

90 games (90 final)
Last loaded at 1:00 PM on 6/25
Arkansas High School Football Scoreboard by AHSF Online

Broken Arrow

46-56

FINAL

Bentonville

Forrest City

12-58

FINAL

LR Mills

Greenwood

27-41

FINAL

Stillwater

Mountain View

46-20

FINAL

Izard County

Portageville

38-0

FINAL

Corning

Washington

46-56

FINAL

Bentonville West

Westville

8-41

FINAL

Gentry

Arkadelphia

41-21

FINAL

Camden Fairview

Atkins

20-41

FINAL

Bigelow

Bald Knob

14-34

FINAL

Melbourne

Bearden

22-42

FINAL

Drew Central

Benton

17-38

FINAL

Bryant

Bismarck

28-47

FINAL

Prescott

Booneville

36-6

FINAL

Dollarway

Brinkley

44-8

FINAL

Marvell

Carlisle

47-6

FINAL

Palestine-Wheatley

Cedarville

18-48

FINAL

Perryville

Clarksville

28-49

FINAL

Ozark

Clinton

35-20

FINAL

Cave City

Conway Christian

18-57

FINAL

Quitman

Dardanelle

43-7

FINAL

LR Hall

DeWitt

28-16

FINAL

Barton

Elkins

32-14

FINAL

Pottsville

England

48-12

FINAL

Two Rivers

Episcopal Collegiate

47-0

FINAL

Decatur

Farmington

49-20

FINAL

Greenbrier

Fayetteville

28-31

FINAL

Cabot

Fouke

27-29

FINAL

Dierks

FS Southside

24-42

FINAL

FS Northside

Glen Rose

38-28

FINAL

Crossett

Gravette

20-27

FINAL

Pea Ridge

Greene Co Tech

35-0

FINAL

Paragould

Greenland

38-58

FINAL

Lincoln

Hackett

32-34

FINAL

Centerpoint

Hamburg

13-28

FINAL

Ashdown

Har-Ber

26-48

FINAL

LR Parkview

Harding Academy

51-35

FINAL

Valley View

Harmony Grove

39-0

FINAL

Junction City

Harrisburg

14-15

FINAL

Cross County

Harrison

24-14

FINAL

Springdale

Haskell Harmony Grove

41-6

FINAL

Lake Village

Hazen

50-8

FINAL

Marianna Lee

Highland

22-32

FINAL

Walnut Ridge

Horatio

32-24

FINAL

Foreman

Jacksonville

6-43

FINAL

Beebe

JC Westside

14-43

FINAL

Dover

Jessieville

30-45

FINAL

Mineral Springs

Jonesboro

20-27

FINAL

West Memphis

Lafayette County

20-55

FINAL

Gurdon

Lake Hamilton

47-20

FINAL

HS Lakeside

Lamar

35-12

FINAL

Huntsville

Lonoke

43-13

FINAL

CAC

LR Christian

41-6

FINAL

LR Central

Magnet Cove

45-22

FINAL

Poyen

Magnolia

35-27

FINAL

Nashville

Malvern

35-0

FINAL

Riverview

Manila

12-47

FINAL

Rivercrest

Mansfield

41-6

FINAL

Magazine

Marion

10-21

FINAL

Wynne

Marked Tree

54-19

FINAL

Hector

Maumelle

28-27

FINAL

Sylvan Hills

Mayflower

21-24

FINAL

Smackover

Mena

16-14

FINAL

DeQueen

Monticello

36-28

FINAL

Fordyce

Nettleton

49-39

FINAL

Mountain Home

Newport

34-28

FINAL

Osceola

North LR

6-23

FINAL

LR Catholic

Paris

7-48

FINAL

Waldron

Parkers Chapel

22-38

FINAL

Spring Hill

Piggott

7-44

FINAL

Gosnell

Pocahontas

28-7

FINAL

Batesville Southside

Rector

50-18

FINAL

Marshall

Rison

31-12

FINAL

Dumas

Robinson

29-55

FINAL

Pulaski Academy

Rogers

49-20

FINAL

LR Southwest

Russellville

7-13

FINAL

Morrilton

Salem

20-12

FINAL

Earle

Searcy

39-40

FINAL

Batesville

Siloam Springs

14-16

FINAL

Rogers Heritage

Star City

49-14

FINAL

Bauxite

Texarkana

0-48

FINAL

Watson Chapel

Trumann

6-14

FINAL

Hoxie

Van Buren

7-27

FINAL

Alma

Vilonia

39-47

FINAL

Hot Springs

Warren

28-31

FINAL

Stuttgart

West Fork

28-14

FINAL

Green Forest

West Helena

14-40

FINAL

Clarendon

Westside

0-6

FINAL

Brookland

White Hall

27-24

FINAL

Sheridan

Yellville-Summit

47-18

FINAL

Baptist Prep

Open/Missing

Augusta, Berryville, Blytheville, Cedar Ridge, Charleston, Conway, Cutter Morning Star, Danville, Dermott, Des Arc, East Poinsett County, El Dorado, Fountain Lake, Genoa Central, Hampton, Heber Springs, Hermitage, Hope, KIPP Blytheville, KIPP Delta, Lavaca, McCrory, McGehee, Midland, Mount Ida, Mountain Pine, Mountainburg, Murfreesboro, Pine Bluff, Prairie Grove, Rose Bud, Shiloh Christian, Strong, Subiaco Academy, Western Yell County, Woodlawn